Algeria

Amir Abdessamad (Mostaganem)
Radjef Sonia (Oran)
Slimani Hachem (Béjaia)

Argentina

Hansen Guillermo L. (Florida, Buenos Aires)
Linares Etna Stephanny (Montevideo )
MARCHI EZIO (GODOY CRUZ - MENDOZA)

Australia

Bagirov Adil (Ballarat, Victoria)
Bai Fusheng (Ballarat)
Burachik Regina Sandra (Adelaide)
CRAVEN Bruce D. (Melbourne, Victoria)
Dragomir Sever Silvestru (Victoria)
Eberhard Andrew Craig (Melbourne, Victoria)
Gao David Y. (Ballarat)
JEYAKUMAR VAITHILINGAM (SYDNEY)
Li Guoyin (Sydney)
Mond Bertram (Melbourne, Victoria)
Sniedovich Moshe (Melbourne, Victoria)

Austria

Bomze Immanuel M. (Vienna)
Bot Radu Ioan (Viena)
CSETNEK Erno Robert (Vienna)
Haberl Josef (Klagenfurt)

Bangladesh

Biswas Md. Haider Ali (Khulna)

Belgium

Nguyen Van Hien (Namur)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Mitrovic Zoran D. (Banja Luka)

Brazil

Bello Cruz J.Y. (Goiania)
Bortolossi Humberto Jose (Rio de Janeiro)
de Oliveira Valeriano A. (São José do Rio Preto, São Paulo)
Iusem Alfredo Noel (Rio de Janeiro)
Marques Alves Maicon (Florianópolis)
SILVA GERALDO (Sao Jose do Rio Preto)

Bulgaria

Ivanov Vsevolod (Varna)

Canada

BECTOR Chhajju Ram (Winnipeg, Manitoba)
FERLAND Jacques A. (Montreal)
MARCOTTE PATRICE (MONTREAL, QUEBEC)
Poliquin Rene (Edmonton, Alberta)
Sg khalid (Montreal, Quebec)
TAN KOK-KEONG (HALIFAX, NOVA SCOTIA)
Wang Shawn Xianfu (Kelowna)

Chile

Cornejo Oscar A. (Concepciòn)
Flores-Bazan Fabian (Concepcion)
Lara Felipe (Concepción)
Lopez Montoya Ruben L. (Concepcion)
Vera Donoso Cristian Alejandro (Iquique, Región de Tarapacá)

China

Emamizadeh Behrouz ()
Fang Yong (Beijing)
Gao Yan (Shanghai)
Gong Xun Hua (nanchang)
He Yiran (Sichuan)
Hongbin Dong (Beijing)
Huang Nan-jing (Chengdu, Sichuan)
Jian Jinbao (Nanning, Guangxi)
Liang Zhi-an (Shanghai)
LIPING Jia (Sichun)
NG Kung Fu (Shatin, Hong Kong)
Song Wen (Harbin)
Sun Jian-She (Jiaozuo city)
Wang Qi (Jiangmen, Guangdong)
Wang Shouyang (Beijing)
Wu Yunan (Beijing)
Wu Zhiyou (Chongqing)
XIAO Yibin (Chengdu, Sichuan)
Yang Xiaoqi (Hong Kong)
Yang Xin Min (Chongqing)
Zhang Jiapu (Jinan, Shandong)
ZHU DAOLI (Shanghai)

Croatia

Klaricic Bakula Milica (Split)

Denmark

Topsoe Flemming (Copenhagen)

Ecuador

De Los Reyes Juan Carlos (Quito)

Egypt

Abdelhamed Amr Zakaria (Cairo)

France

Akian Marianne (Paris)
Aussel Didier (Perpignan)
BERGOUNIOUX Maitine (Orléans)
Bonnel Henri (Nouméa, New Caledonia)
Chouikha Abd Raouf (Paris, Villetaneuse)
Clarke Francis H. (Lyon)
CORVELLEC Jean-Noël (Perpignan)
CROUZEIX Jean-Pierre (Aubière)
El Farouq Naima (Clermont Ferrand)
Elamrani Mohammed (Angers)
Gourion Daniel ()
Horvath Charles Daniel (Perpignan)
LASSONDE Marc (Pointe a Pitre, Guadeloupe)
Mahey Philippe (Aubiere)
Nguyen Manh-Hung (Toulouse)
Penot Jean-Paul (Pau)
SEEGER Alberto (Avignon)
Terpolilli Peppino (Pau)
THERA Michel A. (Limoges)
TSEVEENDORJ Ider (St. Quentin en Yvelines)

Germany

Duer Mirjam (Trier)
Elster Rosalind (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Grad Sorin-Mihai (Chemnitz, Saxony)
Gugat Martin (Erlangen)
Günther Christian (Halle, Saxony-Anhalt)
Gwinner Joachim U. (Muenchen)
Jahn Johannes (Erlangen)
Jarre Florian (Duesseldorf)
John Reinhard (Bonn)
Loehne Andreas (Jena)
Mueller Alfred ()
Pallaschke Diethard (Karlsruhe)
Porembski Marcus (Kiel)
Tammer Christiane (Halle)
Weber Gerhard-Wilhelm (Darmstadt)

Greece

Alizadeh Mohammad Hossein (Hermoupolis)
Anthopoulos Yannis (Athens)
Hadjisavvas Nicolas (Hermoupolis, Syros)
Moulos Vrettos (Athens)
Pappas Alexandros (Athens)
VAFIADIS George D. (Kavala)

Hungary

Bessenyei Mihàly (Debrecen)
Burai Pál (Debrecen)
Gilanyi Attila (Debrecen)
Házy Attila (Miskolc)
Kiss Tibor (Debrecen)
KOMLOSI Sándor (Pécs)
Losonczi László (Debrecen)
Maksa Gyula (Debrecen)
Pales Zsolt (Debrecen)

India

Agarwal Divya (Roorkee, Uttaranchal)
Aggarwal Vikrant (Ludhiana,punjab)
AHMAD Izhar (Aligarh)
AHMED AQUIL (Srinagar)
Ansari Qamrul Hasan (Aligarh)
Arora Nidhi (New Delhi)
Arora Ruchi (Delhi)
Babu Feeroz (Aligarh, Utter Pradesh)
Banerjee Abir (Kolkata)
BHATIA DAVINDER (DELHI)
BHATIA GUNEET (NEW DELHI)
bhatia meetu (New Delhi)
Budhraja Ramesh Kumar (New Delhi)
Chandra Suresh (New Delhi)
Chatterjee Prashanto (Delhi)
Chatterjee Sandip (Kolkata, West Bengal)
chawla vikram (new delhi)
Das Koushik (Kharagpur, West Bengal. )
Das sapan kumar (jamshedpur)
Debnath Indira Priyadarshini (Roorkee)
Dhara Anulekha (New Delhi)
Dutta Joydeep (Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh)
Gautam Pankaj (Varanasi)
Ghosh Debdas (Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh )
Gulati T.R. (Roorkee)
Gupta Deepali (New Delhi)
Gupta Pankaj (New Delhi)
Gupta Rachana (New Delhi)
Gupta Rekha (Delhi)
Gupta Shiv Kumar (Dehradun, Uttaranchal)
Husain Zakir (Uttar Pradesh)
Iqbal Akhlad (Aligarh, UP)
JAIN RAVI (DELHI)
jaiswal Monika (Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh)
Jayswal Anurag (Ranchi, Jharkhand)
Kailey Navdeep (Ludhiana, Punjab)
kapoor reena (delhi)
Kharbanda Pallavi (Rohtak,Haryana)
Khurana Archana (Delhi)
khurana Seema (New Delhi)
kohli Bhawna (Delhi)
Kumar Gourav (Varanasi)
Kumar Promila (New Delhi)
Kumari Geeta (Roorkee)
Kummari Krishna (Hyderabad, Telangana)
Laha Vivek (Varanasi, U.P.)
Lalitha C.S. (New Delhi)
Maiti Pallab (Raipur, Chhattisgarh)
Mehra Aparna (New Delhi)
Mishra Debasisha (Chennai)
Mishra Monika (Allahabad)
Mishra Priyanka (Patna, Bihar)
Mishra Shashi kant (Varanasi)
MONDAL SANKAR PRASAD (Agartala, Tripura)
NAHAK Chandal (Kharagpur)
Nanda Sudarsan (Kharagpur)
Nandy S.N. (Almora, Uttaranchal)
Nath Triloki (Varanasi)
Padhan Saroj Kumar (Sambalpur)
Pal Brojeswar (West Bengal)
PANDEY YOGENDRA (varanasi)
Pani Sabyasachi (Kharagpur)
PATEL ANKIT (Mahesana, Gujarat)
Reddy L. Venkateswara (Tirupati, A.P.)
Sahay Rishi Rajan (Delhi)
Saini Himani (Saharanpur, Uttarpradesh)
Shahi Avanish (Varanasi, U.P.)
SHANKARA RAJU G (Chennai)
Sharma Bharti (Delhi)
Sharma Manish (Madhya Pradesh)
SHARMA NIDHI (KANPUR, UTTAR PRADESH)
SHARMA PRADEEP KUMAR (ALIGARH, UTTAR PRADESH)
Sharma Sarita (Roorkee)
Sharma Sunila (New Delhi)
sharma vani (delhi)
sharma vikas (patiala)
Shukla Kalpana (Varanasi, U.P)
SINGH ABHISHEK (Varanasi, Uttarpradesh)
Singh Abhishek Kumar (Varanasi)
Singh Sanjeet (Delhi)
SINGH SANJEEV KUMAR (VARANASI, UTTAR PRADESH)
Singh Vinay (Varanasi)
Singh Yadvendra (Varanasi)
Srivastava Akriti (Patna, Bihar)
srivastava manjari (delhi)
Srivastva Manjri K. (New Delhi)
Suneja Surjeet (New Delhi)
TANVEER MOHAMMAD (JAIPUR, RAJASTHAN)
Upadhyay Ashutosh (Uttar Pradesh)
Upadhyay Balendu Bhooshan (Varanasi,Uttar Pradesh)
Vaish Rajat (Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh)
Verma khushboo (Roorkee)
Vijayakrishnan Sivadasan Nair (Kerala)
Yadav Priyanka (Gurgaon, Haryana)

Iran

Alimohammadi Mohsen (Babolsar)
Amini Harandi Alireza (Shahrekord)
Dehghan Hossein (Zanjan)
Doagooei Alireza (Kerman)
Fakhar Majid (Isfahan)
Farajzadeh Ali (Kermanshah)
Farzipoor Saen Reza (Tehran)
Fatahi Kamran (Tehran)
Hassani Mehdi (Zanjan)
Hosseini Ghoncheh Sayed Jalaleddin (Ghazvin)
Jabarootian Tooba (Isfahan)
Kabgani Alireza (Tehran)
Kanzi Nader (Yazd)
Kazemipour Seyyed Sadegh (Alborz)
Lotfipour Maryam (Shiraz)
Mahyareneia Mohammad R. (Isfahan)
MEHRI Javad (Tabriz)
Mohammadi Ashkan (Tehran)
Moslehian Mohammad Sal (Mashhad)
Nadi Mohammad Taghi (Isfahan)
Nobakhtian Soghra (Isfahan)
RANJBARI Asghar (Tabriz)
Razani Abdolrahman (Qazvin)
rezaei mahboubeh (Isfahan)
Roohi Mehdi (Amol)
SADEQI Ildar (Tabriz)
Salehi Paydar Mitra (Iran)
Shahbeyk Shokouh (Tehran)
Soleimani-damaneh Jahangir (Jiroft)
Soleimani-damaneh Majid (Tehran)
Somaye Jafari (Kermanshah)
Yavari Mohsen (Kerman)
Zafarani Jafar (Isfahan)
Zakeri Mahboobeh (Tehran)
Zamani Moslem (Tehran)

Israel

Avriel Mordecai (Haifa)
Censor Yair (Haifa)
Farkhi Elza (Tel Aviv)
Ioffe Alexander D. (Haifa)
Segal Alexander (Haifa)
Teboulle Marc (Tel-Aviv)
Zang Israel (Tel Aviv)

Italy

Allevi Elisabetta (Bergamo)
Bianchi Monica (Milan)
Bigi Giancarlo (Pisa)
Cambini Alberto (Pisa)
Cambini Riccardo (Pisa)
Caprari Elisa (Pavia)
Carcano Giovanna (Milano)
Caristi Giuseppe (Messina)
Carosi Laura (Pisa)
Crespi Giovanni Paolo (Aosta)
D'Ecclesia Rita Laura (Rome)
ELLERO Andrea (Venezia)
Facchinei Francisco (Rome)
Ferrara Massimiliano (Messina)
Ferretti Paola (Venice)
Ginchev Ivan (Varese)
Giorgi Giorgio (Pavia)
Gnudi Adriana (Bergamo)
Guerraggio Angelo (Milano)
La Torre Davide (Milan)
LI CALZI Marco (Venice)
Lignola Maria Beatrice (Napoli)
Mallozzi Lina (Napoli)
Marchi Anna Elena (Pisa)
Marina Maria Erminia (Genova)
Martein Laura (Pisa)
MAZZOLENI Piera (Milan)
MIGLIERINA Enrico (Milan)
Modesti Paola (Milano)
Molho Elena (Pavia)
MORGAN Jacqueline (Napoli)
OGGIONI GIORGIA (Bergamo)
PACELLI Graziella (Ancona)
Pappalardo Massimo (Pisa)
Pellegrini Letizia (Verona)
Petrongolo Stefania (milan)
Pini Rita (Milan)
Recchioni Maria Cristina (Ancona)
Riccardi Rossana (Brescia)
Rocca Matteo (Varese)
Rocco Marco (Bergamo)
Savaglio Ernesto (Pescara)
Scoccia Adina (Ancona)
SIDERI Enrico A. (Genova)
Sodini Claudio (Pisa)
Viscolani Bruno (Padova)
Weinrich Gerd Helmut (Milan)
ZAFFARONI Alberto (Milano)

Japan

Ito Satoshi (Tokyo)
Kimura Kenji (Niigata)
Kohsaka Fumiaki (Hiratsuka, Kanagawa)
Maruyama Yukihiro (Nagasaki)
Sekitani Kazuyuki (Hamamatsu, Shizuoka)
Shi Jianming (Tokyo)
Shiraishi Shunsuke (Toyama)
Tanaka Tamaki (Niigata)
Vlach Milan (Tokyo)

Kenya

Mwangi Ronald Waweru (Nairobi)

Kosova

Shabani Armend Sh. (Prishtina)

Luxembourg

Fleming Ronan MT (Esch-sur-Alzette)

Mexico

Kalashnikov Vyacheslav V. (Monterrey, Nuevo Leon)

Mongolia

Altangerel Lkhamsuren (Ulaanbaatar)
Chinchuluun Altannar (Ulaanbaatar)
Enkhbat Rentsen (Ulaanbaatar)

Morocco

Aghezzaf Brahim (Casablanca)
Ait Mansour Mohamed (Marrakech)
ALLALI Khalid (Settat)
Babahadda Hicham (Marrakech)
Benabbou Rana (El Jadida)
Chadli Ouayl (Agadir)
Chbani Zaki (Marrakech)
El Bansami My Hafid (Marrakech)
gadhi nazih (Fes)
Hassouni Abdelhak (Rabat)
Jaddar Abdessamad (Oujda)
Kalmoun El Mostafa (Marrakech)
LAGHDIR MOHAMED (EL-JADIDA)
Lahlou Amale (Rabat)
MAADEN Abdelhakim (Beni-Mellal)
Metrane Abdelmoutalib (Marrakech)
Riahi Hassan (Marrakech)
STOUTI Abdelkader (Beni-Mellal)

Nigeria

Fadipe-Joseph Olubunmi Abidemi (Ilorin, Kwara)
Oguntuase James A. (Abeokuta, Ogun State)
OPOOLA Timothy Oloyede (Ilorin, Kwara)

Pakistan

Ali Sartaj (Lahore)
Anwar Matloob (Islamabab)
Awan Muhammad Uzair (Islamabad)
Bukhsh Waqquas Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Khalid Sadia (Lahore)
Muhammad Adil Khan (Peshawar)
Qaisar Shahid (Sahiwal)
Tanveer Muhammad (Lahore)

Peru

Bueno Orestes (Lima)
Carlos Vargas Trujilo (Lima)
Cotrina John (Lima)
Garcia Ramos Yboon Victoria (Lima)
Jordán Liza Abelardo (Lima)
Jordán Liza Abelardo (Lima)
Morales Sueno Fedor Daniel (Jesús Maria)
Ocaña Anaya Eladio (Lima)
rocio ponce (lima)
Sosa Sandoval Wilfredo (Lima)
Velasquez Condori Eliseo Daniel (Ayacucho)

Poland

Adamek Mirosław (Bielsko-Biała)
Bednarczuk Ewa M. (Warsaw)
Cieplinski Krzysztof (Krakow)
Fechner Włodzimierz (Łódź)
Ger Roman Jerzy (Katowice)
Głazowska Dorota (Zielona Góra)
Jarczyk Justyna (Zielona Góra)
Jarczyk Witold (Zielona Góra)
Kotrys Dawid (Bielsko-Biała)
Morawiec Janusz (Katowice)
Niezgoda Marek (Lublin)
Nikodem Kazimierz (Bielsko-Biala)
Rajba Teresa (Rudzica)
Tabor Jacek (Krakow)
Tabor Jozef (Rzeszow)
Urbanski Ryszard (Poznan)
Wąsowicz Szymon (Cieszyn)
Zdun Marek Cezary (Kraków)

Portugal

Costa João Paulo (Coimbra)
STAICU Vasile (Aveiro)

Romania

Andrei Neculai (Bucharest)
Balaj Mircea (Oradea)
Batatorescu Anton (Bucharest)
Beldiman Miruna M. (Bucharest)
BRECKNER Wolfgang W. (Cluj-Napoca)
Capata Adela (Cluj-Napoca)
Chiriac Corina (Buzau)
Cristescu Gabriela (Arad)
Dumitru Anca (Cluj-Napoca)
Fiat Filip (Timisoara)
Fulga Cristinca (Bucharest)
Grad Anca (Cluj-Napocar)
Gugat Gabriel Teodor (Bucharest)
Kassay Gabor (Cluj-Napoca)
Kolumbàn Jòzsef (Cluj-Napoca)
KRISTÁLY Alexandru (Cluj)
Lupsa Liana (Cluj-Napoca)
MARGHIDANU Dorin (CORABIA)
Marian Daniela (Cluj-Napoca)
Marinescu Dan-Stefan (Hunedoara)
Mitroi Flavia-Corina ()
MOLDOVEANU EMIL I. (Pitesti, Arges)
Mot Ghiocel (Arad)
Nemeth A. B. (Cluj-Napoca)
Niculescu Constantin (Craiova)
Pasca Daniel (Oradea)
PETRUSEL ADRIAN-OLIMPIU (CLUJ-NAPOCA)
Pirnau Mironela (Bucharest)
Popa Mariana (Bucharest)
Popa Marin (Bucharest)
POPOVICI Nicolae (Cluj-Napoca)
Preda Vasile (Bucharest)
Rusu Alin Marian (Bucharest)
Sandor Jozsef (Kolozsvar, Cluj)
Singer Ivan (Bucharest)
Stancu Andreea-Madalina I. (Bucharest)
Stancu-Minasian Ioan M. (Bucharest)
Stefanescu Anton (Bucharest)
Tigan Stefan (Cluj-Napoca)

Russia

Andramonov Mikhail Yurievich (Kazan)
Bykadorov Igor Alexandrovich (Novosibirsk)
Gasparyan Armenak (Pereslavl-Zalesskii)
Konnov Igor V. (Kazan)
Kutateladze Semen S. (Novosibirsk)
Levin Vladimir L. (Moscow)

Saudi Arabia

Alam Teg (Al kharj)
Alshahrani Mohammed (DHAHRAN)
Dilshad Mohammad (Tabuk)
Dilshad Mohammad (Tabuk)
Irfan Syed Shakaib (Buraidah, Al-Qassim)
Mecheri Salah (Riyadh)

Singapore

Sun Jie (Singapore)

South Korea

Cho Gyeong-Mi (Pusan)
Cho S.Y. (Jinju)
Kim Do Sang (Pusan)
Kim Won K. (Cheongju, Chungbuk )
Kum Sangho (Cheongju)
Lee Gue Myung (Pusan)
Ryoo Hong Seo (Seoul)
Ume Jeong Sheok (Changwon, Kyungnam)

Spain

Arana-Jiménez Manuel (Cádiz)
BEATO-MORENO ANTONIO (Seville)
BILBAO Jesus Mario (SEVILLE)
CANALES PASCUAL RUIZ (SEVILLE)
Carrizosa Emilio (Seville)
Daniilidis Aris (Bellaterra)
Dumitrescu Gabriela Ariadna ()
Espinola Rafael (Sevilla)
FERRER BIOSCA Albert (Barcelona)
Galè Carmen (Zaragoza)
Gomez Pujalte Maria del Mar (Barcelona)
Gutièrrez Cèsar (Valladolid)
Hernàndez Elvira (Madrid)
Hernández-Jiménez Mª Beatriz (Sevilla)
Huerga Pastor Lidia (Madrid)
Jiménez Bienvenido (Madrid)
LLINARES Juan-Vicente (Espinardo, Murcia)
Lòpez Marco A. (Alicante)
López-Acedo Genaro ()
MARTINEZ-LEGAZ Juan Enrique (Barcelona)
Novo Vicente (Madrid)
Ródenas Juan Luis (Madrid)
Romano-Rodriguez Susana (Barcelona)
Ruiz-Garzón Gabriel (Jerez de la Frontera)
Sama Miguel (Madrid)

Sweden

Fakharian Ahmad (Lulea)
Maligranda Lech (Lulea)

Taiwan R.O.C.

Chen Hui-Ju (Tainan)
DU Wei-Shih (Kaohsiung)
Lai Hang-Chin (Hsinchu)
Lin Jen-Yen (Tainan)
Lin Lai-Jiu (Changhua)
Liou Yeong-Cheng (Kaohsiung City)
Liu Jen-Chwan (Taipei)
Schaible Siegfried (Chung-Li)
Sheu Ruey-Lin (Tainan)
Wei-Shih Du (Kaohsiung)
WU Kuang-Yao (Miaoli)
Xu Hong-Kun (Kaohsiung)
Yao Jen-Chih (Kaohsiung)

Thailand

Chaipunya Parin (Bangkok)
Kumam Poom (Bangkok)
Niamsup Piyapong (Chiangmai)

The Netherlands

DRIESSEN Theodorus S.H. (Enschede)
Iacob Maria Eugenia (Enschede)
Marandi Ahmadreza (Tilburg)
von Mouche Pierre H. M. (Wageningen)

Turkey

Adilov Gabil (Antalya)
Frenk Johannes B.G (Istanbul)
Isagiller Alpaslan (Istanbul)
Yesilce Ilknur (Aksaray)

U.S.A.

Arora Ramnik (Palo Alto, CA)
Ben-Israel Adi (Princeton Jct., NJ)
Benson Harold P. (Gainesville, Florida)
Cooper Randolph G. (Los Angeles, California)
Djafari Rouhani Behzad (El Paso, Texas)
Domokos Andras (Sacramento, Califocrnia)
Felber Philip (Chicago, Illinois)
Freund Roland Wilhelm (Davis, California)
Georgiev Pando G. ()
Izbicki Mike (Riverside, CA)
Khajavirad Aida (Pittsburgh)
KHAN AKHTAR ALI ()
Krishnan Kartik (Troy, New York)
Martinez-Garcia Enrique (Texas)
Massaoudi Soumia (Hawaii)
Mordukhovich Boris (Detroit, Michigan)
Pardalos Panos M. (Gainesville, Florida)
Robinson Stephen Michael (Madison, Wisconsin)
Rueda Norma G. (North Andover, Massachusetts)
Sahinidis Nick (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)
Saxena Puneet (Tuscaloosa, Alabama)
Shi Zhen-Jun ()
Singh Chanchal (Canton, New York)
Steuer Ralph E. (Athens, Georgia 30602-6253)
Tawarmalani Mohit (West Lafayette, IM)
Verma Ram (Toledo, Ohio)
Wolenski Peter R. (Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
Wolff Hendrik (Seattle, WA)
Zhu Qiji Jim (Kalamazoo, Michigan)

Ukraine

Gorbachuk Vasyl (Kyiv)
Koshlai Ludmilla (Kiev)
Mikhalevich Mikhail (Kiev)
MITIN Dmitry Yu (Kiev)
Semenov Volodymyr V. (Kyiv)

United Arab Emirates

Khan Suhel Ahmad (Dubai, UAE)

United Kingdom

Bagdasar Ovidiu (Derby)
Rieger Janosch (London)
Zhao Yunbin (Birmingham)

USA

Zhang Shuzhong ()

Venezuela

AZÓCAR LUIS ANTONIO (CARACAS)
Hernandez H. Jorge Eliecer (Barquisimeto, Lara)

Vietnam

An Phan Thanh (Hanoi)
Huynh Van Ngai (Quy Nhon)
Khanh Pham Duy (Ho Chi Minh City)
Khanh Phan Quoc (Ho Chi Minh City)
LINH Nguyen Thi Hong (Ho Chi Minh City)
Luc Dinh-The (Hanoi)
Muu Le Dung (Hanoi)
Nguyen Xuan Tan (Hanoi)
Phan Vuong (Sai Gon)
Phu Hoang Xuan (Hanoi)
Phuong Truong Thi Thanh (Quy Nhon)
Sach Pham Huu (Hanoi)
Thoai Nguyen Van (Hanoi/Trier)
Tuan Nguyen Dinh (Hochiminh City)
Vo Phat Thanh (Ho Chi Minh)
Vo Si Trong Long ()
Yen Nguyen Dong (Hanoi)

Copyright © 2019 Working Group on Generalized Convexity. All Rights Reserved.
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.